WANG YAN CHENG (Né en 1960) SANS TITRE - 1998 Technique mixte sur toile Signée en chinois et en Pinyin, datée et située en bas à droite "Wang Yan Cheng, 1998, à Paris"
h: 81 w: 130 cm
Commentaire : Mixed media on canvas; signed in Chinese and Pinyin; dated and located lower right Estimation 15 000 - 20 000 €
Sold 29,900 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
h: 81 w: 130 cm