¤ Vivien KOHLER né en 1976 - Afrique du sud Transition says liminal, 2013 Huile sur Isorel Signé et daté en bas à droite "Vivien 2013" h: 220 w: 123 d: 7 cm
Commentaire : Oil on hardboard Signed and dated lower right Estimation 6 000 - 9 000 €
Sold 8,130 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 159
Vivien KOHLER né en 1976 - Afrique du sud Transition says liminal, 2013
Sale: 4124
Date: 15 june 2021 14:30
Auctioneer:
Arnaud Oliveux