¤ Vivien KOHLER né en 1976 - Afrique du sud Ponders says jump, 2013 Huile sur Isorel, collage d'objets trouvés en métal et de lattes de parquet en bois Signé et daté vers le milieu à droite "Vivien 2013" h: 205 w: 125 d: 10 cm
Commentaire : Oil on hardboard, collage of metal found objects and wooden floorboards Signed and dated middle right Estimation 6 000 - 9 000 €
Sold 8,130 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 160
Vivien KOHLER né en 1976 - Afrique du sud Ponders says jump, 2013
Sale: 4124
Date: 15 june 2021 14:30
Auctioneer:
Arnaud Oliveux