We use cookies to improve our site and your user experience.
By using our site, you accept our cookie policy. Read more
Roberto PARE Cameroun
Renewed love, 2021
Acrylique sur toile
Signée et datée en bas à droite "Pare 2021"
Un certificat signé de l'artiste sera remis à l'acquéreur
h: 149,50 w: 120 cm
Commentaire : Acrylic on canvas
Signed and dated lower right
Estimation 3 000 - 5 000 €
Sold 8,450 €
Roberto PARE Cameroun
Renewed love, 2021
Sold 8,450
€ [$]
Roberto PARE Cameroun
Renewed love, 2021
Acrylique sur toile
h: 149,50 w: 120 cm
Signed and dated lower right
Estimation 3 000 - 5 000 €
Sold 8,450 €
Sale: 4124
Date: 15 june 2021 14:30
Auctioneer:
Arnaud Oliveux
Margot Denis-Lutard
Phone +33 1 42 99 16 15
mdenislutard@artcurial.com