LOCKHEED C-130 HERCULES Sonde Pitot En alliage aéronautique spécifique, numéroté 222326, monté sur un socle en métal poli miroir, à décor de rivets Socle : 40,5 x 12 cm. (16 x4 3/4 in.), Sonde : H. : 14 cm. (5 1/2 in.), L: 33 cm. (13 in.)
Aeronautical alloy pitot robe mounted on a metal base
Estimation 200 - 300 €
Sold 195 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Estimation 200 - 300 €
Sale: 2964
Date: 13 june 2017 14:00
Auctioneer:
Hervé Poulain