We use cookies to improve our site and your user experience.
By using our site, you accept our cookie policy. Read more
J. ARCAND
Ferrari 250 GTE
Technique mixte, signée, titrée et datée 92 en bas à droite. Encadrée
66,5 x 103 cm. (26 1/4 x 40 1/2 in.)
Watercolor, mixed media, signed, titled, and dated 92 bottom right. Framed
Estimation 400 - 600 €
Sold 390 €
J. ARCAND
Ferrari 250 GTE
Sold 390
€ [$]
J. ARCAND
Ferrari 250 GTE
Estimation 400 - 600 €
Sold 390 €
Sale: 2900
Date: 06 Feb. 2016 11:00
Auctioneer:
Hervé Poulain
Sophie Peyrache
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 41
speyrache@artcurial.comAutomobilia Rétromobile 2016