We use cookies to improve our site and your user experience.
By using our site, you accept our cookie policy. Read more
ANJEL (Boris Anje Tabufor dit) Né en 1983 - Cameroun
Sapefi, 2017
Acrylique et paillettes sur toile
Signée en bas à droite "anjel 17"
Un certificat signé de l'artiste sera remis à l'acquéreur
h: 99,50 w: 130 cm
Provenance : Collection particulière, Belgique
Commentaire : Acrylic and glitter on canvas
Signed lower right "anjel 17"
A certificate signed by the artist will be delivered to the buyer
Estimation 4 000 - 6 000 €
Sold 6,822 €
Sapefi, 2017
Sold 6,822
€ [$]
Sapefi, 2017
h: 99,50 w: 130 cm
Signed lower right "anjel 17"
Estimation 4 000 - 6 000 €
Sold 6,822 €