Wim DELVOYE (Né en 1965) Jambon Elephant Lieven - 1999 Épreuve en couleurs d'époque sous Plexiglas SIgnée, datée et numérotée "1/1" au verso du Plexiglas Exemplaire unique h: 40 w: 30 cm
Commentaire : Vintage C-print mounted on Plexiglas; signed, dated and edition number "1/1" on mount's verso; 15.74 x 11.81 in. Estimation 1 500 - 2 000 €
Sold 2,990 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 67
Wim DELVOYE (Né en 1965) Jambon Elephant Lieven - 1999