Sale Asian Art - 15 december 2015 /Lot 102 VASE EN PORCELAINE MONOCHROME BLEU, CHINE, DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIe SIÈCLE

  • VASE EN PORCELAINE MONOCHROME BLEU, CHINE, DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIe SIÈCLE
VASE EN PORCELAINE MONOCHROME BLEU, CHINE, DYNASTIE QING, XVIIIe SIÈCLE
De forme quadrangulaire balustre, reposant sur un socle en bronze doré
H. : 39,5 cm (15 1/2 in.)

A BLUE GLAZE PORCELAIN VASE AND LATER GILT BRONZE STAND, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 18th CENTURY

Estimation 500 - 700 €

Sold 1,105 €

Lot 102

Sold 1,105 € [$]

H. : 39,5 cm (15 1/2 in.)

Estimation 500 - 700 €

Sold 1,105 €

Sale: 2793
Date: 15 Dec. 2015 14:00

Qinghua Yin
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 32
qyin@artcurial.com

Asian Art