Simon HANTAÏ (1922 - 2008) Sans titre - circa 1950 Technique mixte sur papier imprimé Signé illisiblement en haut à droite "Hantaï" h: 20,20 w: 28,70 cm
Provenance : Collection particulière, France
Commentaire : Mixed media on print paper; signed illegibly upper right Estimation 6 000 - 8 000 €
Sold 12,464 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 486
Simon HANTAÏ (1922 - 2008) Sans titre - circa 1950