Shepard FAIREY (Alias OBEY GIANT) (Américain - Né en 1970) David Bowie Stencil - 2003 Pochoir et peinture aérosol sur pochette de vinyle Signée et datée
Stencil and spray paint on vinyl record ; signed and dated h: 31 w: 31 cm Estimation 3 000 - 5 000 €
Sold 8,060 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 37
Shepard FAIREY (Alias OBEY GIANT) (Américain - Né en 1970) David Bowie Stencil - 2003