We use cookies to improve our site and your user experience.
By using our site, you accept our cookie policy. Read more
Sanaa GATEJA Né en 1950 - Ouganda
Granary, 2020
Tapisserie en perles de papier
Signée, datée et titrée au dos
h: 207 w: 109 cm
Commentaire : Paper bead tapestry
Signed, dated and titled on the back
Estimation 4 000 - 8 000 €
Sold 5,248 €
Granary, 2020
Sold 5,248
€ [$]
Granary, 2020
h: 207 w: 109 cm
Estimation 4 000 - 8 000 €
Sold 5,248 €