Robert COMBAS (Né en 1957) Bonjour la vie - 1999 Technique mixte sur impression et verre Signé illisiblement en bas à droite "Combas", daté en bas à gauche "1999", contresigné et daté au dos du cadre "Combas, 99" h: 40 w: 34 cm
Provenance : Collection particulière, Finlande
Commentaire : Cette oeuvre est enregistrée dans les Archives de l'artiste.
Mixed media on print and glass; signed illegibly lower right, dated lower left, signed again and dated on the reverse of the frame Estimation 6 000 - 8 000 €
Sold 7,872 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.