Pompeo Massani Florence, 1850 - 1920 Les voyeurs Huile sur toile Dédicacée, datée et signée 'All'Amico e Scolaro / A. Cocchi / 1912 / P. Massani' en bas à droite
The peepshow, oil on canvas, signed and dated, by P. Massani h: 90 w: 140 cm Estimation 20 000 - 30 000 €
Sold 22,400 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.