We use cookies to improve our site and your user experience.
By using our site, you accept our cookie policy. Read more
PENDENTIF EN JADE BLANC ET ROUILLE, CHINE, DYNASTIE QING, XIXe SIÈCLE
À décor de lingzhi et chauve-souris, socle en bois
L. : 5 cm (1 3/4 in.)
A CARVED WHITE AND RUSSET JADE LINGZHI PENDANT, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 19th CENTURY
Estimation 1 500 - 2 000 €
Sold 9,100 €
Sold 9,100
€ [$]
L. : 5 cm (1 3/4 in.)
Estimation 1 500 - 2 000 €
Sold 9,100 €