PANNEAU EN BOIS LAQUÉ, Vietnam, circa 1930 A décor de paysage de rizières, signé Thuyh Ang (?) et cachet ; fentes et petits éclats Dimensions : 99 × 133 cm (39 × 52 1/4 in.)
A lacquered wood panel, Vietnam, circa 1930
越南 约1930 人物风景漆画 尺寸: 99 × 133 cm
Estimation 600 - 800 €
Sold 1,235 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Estimation 600 - 800 €