We use cookies to improve our site and your user experience.
By using our site, you accept our cookie policy. Read more
P. JOUFFROY
Caudron et PJ
Deux dessins au pastel et crayon sur papier, signé et daté 1996. Encadrés
33 x 50 cm. (13 x 19 3/4 in.)
Two pencil and pastel on paper, signed and dated 1996. Framed
Estimation 300 - 500 €
Sold 260 €
P. JOUFFROY
Caudron et PJ
Sold 260
€ [$]
P. JOUFFROY
Caudron et PJ
33 x 50 cm. (13 x 19 3/4 in.)
Estimation 300 - 500 €
Sold 260 €
Sale: 2964
Date: 13 june 2017 14:00
Auctioneer:
Hervé Poulain
Sophie Peyrache
Phone +33 1 42 99 20 41
speyrache@artcurial.com