Miloud LABIED 1939 - 2008 Composition Technique mixte sur papier Signé en bas à droite "Miloud" 31 × 39 cm
Provenance: Collection de Monsieur et Madame A, France
Commentaire: Estimation : 1 500 - 2 000 €
Estimation: 16 000 MAD - 22 000 MAD
Sold 20,800 MAD * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 120
Miloud LABIED 1939 - 2008 Composition
Sold 20,800
MAD
¤ Temporary import
Sale: MA3903
Location: La Mamounia, Marrakech
Date: 30 Dec. 2019 18:00
Auctioneers:
François Tajan, Arnaud Oliveux