Mahi BINEBINE Né en 1959 Sans Titre, 2020 Technique mixte sur papier de soie sur papier arch Signé et daté en bas à droite en arabe "Mahi, 20" h: 75 w: 105 cm
Commentaire : Mixed media on tissue paper on arch paper Signed and dated lower right in arabic " Mahi, 2021" Estimation 60 000 - 80 000 MAD
Sold 90,000 MAD * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 149
Mahi BINEBINE Né en 1959 Sans Titre, 2020
Sold 90,000
MAD