Larbi CHERKAOUI Né en 1972 Calligraphie, 2021 Technique mixte sur peau Signée, titrée, et datée au dos "Larbi Cherkaoui, Calligraphie, 2021" h: 100 w: 150 cm
Commentaire : Mixed media on skin Signed, titled and dated on the back "Larbi Cherkaoui, Calligraphie, 2021" Estimation 50 000 - 70 000 MAD
Sold 70,000 MAD * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 151
Larbi CHERKAOUI Né en 1972 Calligraphie, 2021
Sold 70,000
MAD