Jeff KOONS (Né en 1955) Balloon Rabbit (Violet) - 2019 Porcelaine métallisée Signée et numérotée sous la base sur "947/999" Edition Bernardaud, Limoges Dans sa boîte d'origine 29,2 × 13,9 × 21 cm
Porcelain painted in chrome; signed and numbered.In its original box 11,5 in × 5,5 in × 8.26 in.
Commentaire : Un certificat sera remis à l'acquéreur Estimation 8 000 - 10 000 €
Sold 9,880 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 134
Jeff KOONS (Né en 1955) Balloon Rabbit (Violet) - 2019