Jean-Pierre BERTRAND (1937 - 2016) GGR...GPr - 2016 Acrylique, papier-miel, plexiglas et fer sur panneau Signé, daté et titré au dos "GGR...GPr, Jean-Pierre Bertrand, 2016" h: 204 w: 154 cm
Provenance : Atelier de l'artiste A l'actuel propriétaire par descendance
Commentaire : Acrylic, honey paper, plexiglas and iron on panel; signed, dated and titled on the reverse Estimation 6 000 - 8 000 €
Sold 11,152 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.