Jean MESSAGIER (1920 - 1999) Paysage cadeau - 1969 Huile sur toile Signée et titrée en bas à droite "Paysage cadeau, Messagier"
h: 115,50 w: 195 cm
Provenance : Collection particulière, France
Commentaire : Oil on canvas; signed and titled lower right Estimation 15 000 - 25 000 €
Sold 22,304 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 577
Jean MESSAGIER (1920 - 1999) Paysage cadeau - 1969
h: 115,50 w: 195 cm