Friedrich GOLDSCHEIDER 1845-1897 Buste de jeune homme noir Épreuve en terre cuite polychrome Cachet d'éditeur "F. Goldscheider" Numérotée 1045 h: 54 w: 38 d: 18 cm
Sold 47,232 MAD * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 44
Friedrich GOLDSCHEIDER 1845-1897 Buste de jeune homme noir
Sold 47,232
MAD