Dolet MALALU Né en 1980 - République Démocratique du Congo Tintin au Congo, 2021 Technique mixte sur toile Signée, datée et titrée en haut au centre "TINTIN AU CONGO Doletmalalu21" (dimensions à vue) h: 122,50 w: 192,50 cm
Provenance : Collection particulière, France
Commentaire : Mixed media on canvas Signed, dated and titled top center "TINTIN AU CONGO Doletmalalu21" (dimensions at sight) Estimation 33 000 - 55 000 MAD
Sold 58,500 MAD * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 90
Dolet MALALU Né en 1980 - République Démocratique du Congo Tintin au Congo, 2021
Sold 58,500
MAD