COLLIER D'AMBRE Maroc Composé de perles d’ambre de forme irrégulière, d’éléments de parure en argent et deux «mhemel» en fils de soie non tressée. Poids brut: 2 356 g
Provenance: Collection particulière, Maroc
Commentaire: Estimation : 27 280 - 36 370 €
Estimation: 300 000 MAD - 400 000 MAD
Sold 442,000 MAD * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 197
COLLIER D'AMBRE Maroc
Sold 442,000
MAD
Sale: MA3903
Location: La Mamounia, Marrakech
Date: 30 Dec. 2019 18:00
Auctioneers:
François Tajan, Arnaud Oliveux