Chéri CHÉRIN Né en 1955 - République Démocratique du Congo Les tenants du titre, 2017 Huile sur toile Signée et datée en bas à droite "CHERI-CHERIN 2017" Titrée en haut au centre "Les tenants du titre" h: 118 w: 99,50 cm
Commentaire : Oil on canvas Signed and dated lower right "CHERI-CHERIN 2007" Titled upper center "Les tenants du titre" Estimation 2 500 - 4 500 €
Sold 3,542 € * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 21
Chéri CHÉRIN Né en 1955 - République Démocratique du Congo Les tenants du titre, 2017
Sale: 4221
Date: 31 may 2022 14:00
Auctioneer:
Arnaud Oliveux