Arthur STRASSER 1854-1927 Chanteuse nubienne Bronze Titré "Chanteuse nubienne par Strasser Médaille Beaux Arts Paris" Signé et situé sur la base "Strasser" "Paris" h: 65 w: 42 d: 18 cm
Provenance : Collection particulière, Europe
Commentaire : Bronze Titled "Chanteuse nubienne par Strasser Médaille Beaux Arts Paris" Signed and located on the base "Strasser" "Paris" Estimation 11 000 - 16 000 MAD
Sold 72,800 MAD * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 43
Arthur STRASSER 1854-1927 Chanteuse nubienne
Sold 72,800
MAD