Abdelkébir RABI' Né en 1944 HT/B1, 2021 Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite en arabe "Rabi' " Signée, titrée et datée au dos "Abdelkébir Rabi', HT/B1, 2021" h: 100 w: 120 cm
Commentaire : Oil on canvas Signed lower right in arabic "Rabi'" Signed, titled, and dated on the back "Abdelkébir Rabi', HT/B1, 2021" Estimation 80 000 - 120 000 MAD
Sold 350,000 MAD * Results are displayed including buyer’s fees and taxes. They are generated automatically and can be modified.
Lot 145
Abdelkébir RABI' Né en 1944 HT/B1, 2021
Sold 350,000
MAD